Jogo Bilha Calendário

Grupo1


Match Score
07/09/2015 3:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
V.N. de Cerveira/Tomiño Melgaço/Lavelanet
1 - 0
07/09/2015 4:15 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Paredes de Coura/Cenon Ponte da Barca/Lobios
1 - 0
07/09/2015 5:00 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Caminha/Pontault-Combault V.N. de Cerveira/Tomiño
0 - 1
07/09/2015 5:45 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Melgaço/Lavelanet Paredes de Coura/Cenon
1 - 0
07/09/2015 6:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Ponte da Barca/Lobios Caminha/Pontault-Combault
0 - 1
08/09/2015 3:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
V.N. de Cerveira/Tomiño Paredes de Coura/Cenon
1 - 0
08/09/2015 4:15 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Melgaço/Lavelanet Ponte da Barca/Lobios
1 - 0
08/09/2015 5:00 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Paredes de Coura/Cenon Caminha/Pontault-Combault
1 - 0
08/09/2015 5:45 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
V.N. de Cerveira/Tomiño Ponte da Barca/Lobios
0 - 1
08/09/2015 6:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Melgaço/Lavelanet Caminha/Pontault-Combault
1 - 0

Grupo2


Match Score
07/09/2015 9:00 am Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Viana do Castelo/Hendaye Valença/Tui
0 - 1
07/09/2015 10:30 am Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Monção/Tarascon-sur-Ariège Viana do Castelo/Hendaye
0 - 1
07/09/2015 12:00 pm Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Arcos de Valdevez/Dammarie-les-Lys Monção/Tarascon-sur-Ariège
1 - 0
08/09/2015 9:45 am Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Valença/Tui Arcos de Valdevez/Dammarie-les-Lys
1 - 0
08/09/2015 11:15 am Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Viana do Castelo/Hendaye Arcos de Valdevez/Dammarie-les-Lys
0 - 1
08/09/2015 12:00 pm Estádio Rafael Pedreira
Valença/Tui Monção/Tarascon-sur-Ariège
0 - 1

Meias Finais


Match Score
09/09/2015 3:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Melgaço/Lavelanet Valença/Tui
1 - 0
09/09/2015 3:30 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
V.N. de Cerveira/Tomiño Arcos de Valdevez/Dammarie-les-Lys
0 - 1

Final


Match Score
09/09/2015 4:00 pm Parque de Lazer do Castelinho
Melgaço/Lavelanet Arcos de Valdevez/Dammarie-les-Lys
-:-